AD Torrejón C.F

RESULTADOS DEL SÁBADO – (01/10/2022)

Juvenil B – 5.

S.A.D. Espartales Sur A – 0.

(Competición)

Juvenil D – 0.
C.D. Meco – 1.

(Competición)

C.D. Coslada A – 0.
Cadete A – 5.

(Competición)

Cadete D – 9.
C.F. Rayo 70 – 0.

(Amistoso)

Alalpardo – 7.
Cadete E – 2.

(Amistoso)

C.F. Rayo 70 – 2.
Cadete F – 3.

(Amistoso)

Real Madrid C.F. A – 6.
Infantil A – 0.

(Competición)

Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 3.
Infantil B – 4.

(Amistoso)

Infantil C –
A.D. Arganda –

(Amistoso)

C.F. Rayo 70 – 1.
Infantil D – 4.

(Amistoso)

Alevín A – 6.
Alalpardo – 0.

(Amistoso)

E.F. Rivas A – 0.
Alevín B – 3.

(Amistoso)

E.F. Rivas B – 0.
Alevín B – 5.

(Amistoso)

U.D. Sanse – 0.
Alevin A F7 – 2.

(Torneo)

Alevín A F7 – 2.
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas – 0.

(Torneo)

Getafe – 4.
Alevin A F7 – 0.

(Torneo)

Rayo Vallecano – 3.
Alevin A F7 – 0

(Semifinal Torneo)

Atlético de Madrid – 3.
Alevin A F7 – 1.

(3° y 4° puesto Torneo)

Alevin B F7 – 2.
A.D. Villa Rosa – 8.

(Amistoso)

Alevín C F7 – 10.
C.D. Cobeña – 0.

(Amistoso)

C.F. Rayo 70 – 2.
Alevin D F7 – 6.

(Amistoso)

Benjamín A Federado – 5.
Paracuellos Antamira A – 3.

(Amistoso)

Olivo Coslada B – 1.
Benjamín B Federado – 7.

(Amistoso)

Parque Cataluña – 2.
Benjamin A Local – 0.

(Amistoso)

Benjamín C Local – 8.
Peña Torrejonense – 4.

(Amistoso)

Benjamín F Local – 2.
Peña Torrejonense – 5.
(Amistoso)

RESULTADOS DEL DOMINGO – (02/10/2022)

Rayo Vallecano B – 1.
Tercera R.F.E.F. – 2.

(Competición)

Aficionado B – 2.
Aravaca C.F. – 1.

(Competición)

C.F. Campo Real – 0.
Aficionado C – 4.

(Competición)

Atlético Madrileño C.F. B – 0.
Juvenil A – 0.

(Competición)

C.D. Sport Villa Vallecas – 2.
Juvenil C – 1.

(Competición)

Cadete B – 3.
A.D. Villaverde Bajo A – 1.

(Competición)

Cadete C – 0.
Colegio Miramadrid – 1.

(Amistoso)

Infantil D – 3.
C.F. Alalpardo – 2.

(Amistoso)

Infantil E – 8.
C.F. Rayo 70 – 0.

(Amistoso)

Infantil F – 3.

C.F. Alalpardo – 2.

Alevín B – 15.
C.F. Alalpardo – 0.

(Amistoso)

C.F. Rayo 70 – 0.
Alevín C – 7.
(Amistoso)
C.D. Parque Cataluña – 4.
Benjamín B Local – 10.

(Amistoso)

C.D. Parque Cataluña – 6.
Benjamín D – 5.
(Amistoso)
C.D. Parque Cataluña – 1.
Prebenjamín A – 8.

(Amistoso)

C.D. Parque Cataluña – 2.
Prebenjamín B – 5.

(Amistoso)

admin
octubre 3, 2022

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.